Councillor Bob Smytherman

Profile image for Councillor Bob Smytherman

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of office

  • 04/06/2009 - 02/05/2013
  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 - 10/05/2021