Councillor Morwen Millson

Profile image for Councillor Morwen Millson

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of office

  • 04/05/1989 - 06/05/1993
  • 06/05/1993 - 01/05/1997
  • 01/05/1997 - 07/06/2001
  • 07/06/2001 - 05/05/2005
  • 05/05/2005 - 04/06/2009
  • 04/06/2009 - 02/05/2013
  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 - 10/05/2021