Councillor Michael Jones

Profile image for Councillor Michael Jones

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of office

  • 07/06/2001 - 05/05/2005
  • 02/05/2013 - 04/05/2017
  • 04/05/2017 - 10/05/2021