Meeting attendance

Friday, 22nd October, 2021 10.30 am, County Council

Venue:   County Hall, Chichester PO19 1RQ

Contact:    Clare Jones on 033 022 22526
Email:  clare.jones@westsussex.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Pete Bradbury Chairman Expected
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Carson Albury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zack Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Noel Atkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Baldwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Baxter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Bence Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Boram Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Britton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Burrett Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Charles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Cherry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Henna Chowdhury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Condie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Beccy Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Cornell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Duncan Crow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Dennis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Dennis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Duncton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angus Dunn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Elkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bruce Forbes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keir Greenway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Hillier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Joy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Jupp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Jupp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Kenyon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Lanzer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Linehan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kirsty Lord Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Magill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Markwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Marshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean McDonald Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy McGregor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jay Mercer Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Milne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christian Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pieter Montyn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Nagel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Oakley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate O'Kelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francis Oppler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Oxlade Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashvin Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Payne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacky Pendleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natalie Pudaloff Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Quinn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacquie Russell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Sharp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Turley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deborah Urquhart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Waight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garry Wall Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Walsh Committee Member Expected