Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Services Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor David Barling 2
Councillor Ann Bridges 2
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon 2
Councillor Brenda Burgess 2
Councillor Hilary Flynn 1
Councillor Dawn Hall 3
Councillor Stephen Hillier 3
Councillor Anne Jones 3
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Andrew Lea 1
Councillor Kirsty Lord 3
Councillor Paul Marshall 1
Councillor Chris Oxlade 2
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 1
Councillor Jacquie Russell 3
Councillor Karen Sudan 1
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi 3
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Acraman 3
Councillor Pat Arculus 3
Councillor Noel Atkins 3
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor David Barling 3
Councillor Lionel Barnard 3
Councillor Andrew Barrett-Miles 3
Councillor George Barton 0
Councillor Liz Bennett 3
Councillor Kevin Boram 3
Councillor Pete Bradbury 3
Councillor David Bradford 3
Councillor Ann Bridges 2
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon 3
Councillor Ian Buckland 3
Councillor Brenda Burgess 3
Councillor Richard Burrett 3
Councillor Peter Catchpole 3
Councillor Michael Cloake 3
Councillor Duncan Crow 3
Councillor Joy Dennis 3
Councillor Nigel Dennis 3
Councillor Janet Duncton 3
Councillor David Edwards 2
Councillor Roger Elkins 3
Councillor Jamie Fitzjohn 2
Councillor Louise Goldsmith 3
Councillor Dawn Hall 3
Councillor Paul High 3
Councillor Stephen Hillier 3
Councillor Jeremy Hunt 3
Councillor Anne Jones 1
Councillor Michael Jones 3
Councillor Amanda Jupp 3
Councillor Nigel Jupp 3
Councillor Debbie Kennard 3
Councillor Liz Kitchen 3
Councillor Bob Lanzer 3
Councillor Andrew Lea 3
Councillor Kirsty Lord 3
Councillor Mike Magill 3
Councillor Gary Markwell 3
Councillor Paul Marshall 3
Councillor Sean McDonald 3
Councillor Morwen Millson 3
Councillor Christian Mitchell 3
Councillor Pieter Montyn 3
Councillor Kate O'Kelly 3
Councillor Roger Oakley 3
Councillor Simon Oakley 3
Councillor Francis Oppler 2
Councillor Chris Oxlade 3
Councillor Ashvin Patel 3
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 3
Councillor Daniel Purchese 3
Councillor Carol Purnell 2
Councillor Brian Quinn 3
Councillor Jacquie Russell 3
Councillor David Simmons 2
Councillor Brenda Smith 2
Councillor Bob Smytherman 3
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes 3
Councillor Karen Sudan 2
Councillor Bryan Turner 3
Councillor Deborah Urquhart 3
Councillor Steve Waight 3
Councillor James Walsh 3
Councillor Derek Whittington 3
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi 3
Environment and Communities Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 4
Councillor Lionel Barnard 4
Councillor Andrew Barrett-Miles 4
Councillor George Barton 2
Councillor Kevin Boram 2
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon 1
Councillor Duncan Crow 1
Councillor Roger Elkins 4
Councillor Louise Goldsmith 3
Councillor Michael Jones 2
Councillor Sean McDonald 4
Councillor Morwen Millson 1
Councillor Pieter Montyn 1
Councillor Kate O'Kelly 1
Councillor Roger Oakley 4
Councillor Simon Oakley 4
Councillor Francis Oppler 3
Councillor Brian Quinn 3
Councillor Deborah Urquhart 2
Councillor Steve Waight 4
Councillor James Walsh 3
Regulation, Audit and Accounts Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 3
Councillor David Bradford 0
Councillor Joy Dennis 3
Councillor Nigel Dennis 3
Councillor Louise Goldsmith 1
Councillor Jeremy Hunt 3
Councillor Michael Jones 1
Councillor Andrew Lea 2
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes 1
Councillor Steve Waight 3
Rights of Way Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Acraman 1
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 0
Councillor George Barton 0
Councillor Kevin Boram 1
Councillor Pete Bradbury 1
Councillor Ian Buckland 0
Councillor Simon Oakley 1
Councillor Ashvin Patel 1
Councillor Karen Sudan 0
Councillor Derek Whittington 1