Committee attendance

County Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy McGregor 2
Councillor Alison Cooper 2
Councillor Brenda Burgess 2
Councillor Pete Bradbury 2
Councillor Mike Magill 1
Councillor Liz Bennett 2
Councillor Richard Burrett 1
Councillor Duncan Crow 2
Councillor Nigel Dennis 2
Councillor Janet Duncton 2
Councillor Stephen Hillier 1
Councillor Jeremy Hunt 2
Councillor Amanda Jupp 2
Councillor Bob Lanzer 2
Councillor Pieter Montyn 2
Councillor Simon Oakley 2
Councillor Beccy Cooper 2
Councillor Francis Oppler 2
Councillor Keir Greenway 2
Councillor Chris Oxlade 2
Councillor Paul Linehan 2
Councillor Dawn Smith 2
Councillor Richard Cherry 2
Councillor Stuart Condie 2
Councillor Ashvin Patel 2
Councillor Julian Joy 2
Councillor John Turley 2
Councillor Caroline Baxter 2
Councillor Brian Quinn 2
Councillor Trevor Bence 2
Councillor Bruce Forbes 2
Councillor Sarah Payne 2
Councillor Jay Mercer 2
Councillor Henna Chowdhury 2
Councillor John Milne 2
Councillor Katie Nagel 2
Councillor Angus Dunn 2
Councillor Zack Ali 2
Councillor Carson Albury 2
Councillor Emma Evans 2
Councillor Tom Richardson 2
Councillor Charlotte Kenyon 2
Councillor Alison Cornell 2
Councillor Garry Wall 2
Councillor Natalie Pudaloff 2
Councillor Deborah Urquhart 2
Councillor Steve Waight 2
Councillor James Walsh 2
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi 2
Councillor Noel Atkins 2
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes 2
Councillor Andrew Baldwin 2
Councillor Jacquie Russell 2
Councillor Kevin Boram 2
Councillor Joy Dennis 2
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 2
Councillor Roger Elkins 2
Councillor Kate O'Kelly 2
Councillor Christian Mitchell 2
Councillor Dawn Hall 2
Councillor Nigel Jupp 2
Councillor Sean McDonald 2
Councillor Kirsty Lord 2
Councillor Paul Marshall 2
Councillor Gary Markwell 2
Councillor John Charles 2
Councillor Sarah Sharp 2
Councillor Ian Gibson 2
Councillor David Britton 2
Councillor Donna Johnson 2
Health and Adult Social Care Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy McGregor 2
Councillor Alison Cooper 2
Councillor Beccy Cooper 2
Councillor Ashvin Patel 2
Councillor Trevor Bence 2
Councillor Bruce Forbes 2
Councillor Katie Nagel 2
Councillor Alison Cornell 1
Councillor Garry Wall 2
Councillor Natalie Pudaloff 1
Councillor James Walsh 2
Councillor Noel Atkins 1
Councillor Kate O'Kelly 2
Performance and Finance Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Burrett 2
Councillor Stephen Hillier 2
Councillor Pieter Montyn 2
Councillor Beccy Cooper 2
Councillor Stuart Condie 2
Councillor John Turley 1
Councillor Trevor Bence 1
Councillor Sarah Payne 1
Councillor Katie Nagel 2
Councillor Emma Evans 1
Councillor Garry Wall 0
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes 2
Councillor Kevin Boram 2
Councillor Roger Elkins 2
Councillor Kirsty Lord 2
Councillor David Britton 2
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Brenda Burgess 1
Councillor Richard Burrett 1
Councillor Brian Quinn 1
Councillor Katie Nagel 0
Councillor Jacky Pendleton 1
Councillor Nigel Jupp 0
Councillor Kirsty Lord 1