Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
ePetitions
Forward Plan
Library
Search documents
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Additional Foster Panel
Adur County Local Committee
Appointing Committee
Cabinet
Central and South Mid Sussex County Local Committee
Chanctonbury County Local Committee
Children and Young People's Services Scrutiny Committee
Communities, Highways and Environment Scrutiny Committee
County Council
Crawley County Local Committee
Fire & Rescue Service Scrutiny Committee
Forward Plan
Governance Committee
Health and Adult Social Care Scrutiny Committee
Horsham Fire Station Task and Finish Group
Joint Eastern Arun Area Committee
Joint Western Arun Area Committee
Local Assistance Network Task and Finish Group
North Chichester County Local Committee
North Horsham County Local Committee
North Mid Sussex County Local Committee
Pension Advisory Board
Pensions Committee
Performance and Finance Scrutiny Committee
Planning and Rights of Way Committee
Regulation, Audit and Accounts Committee
Small Schools Task and Finish Group
South Chichester County Local Committee
Standards Assessment Sub-Committee
Standards Committee
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education
The Retained Duty System (RDS) Task and Finish Group
West Sussex Fire & Rescue Service Local Pension Board
West Sussex Health and Wellbeing Board
Worthing County Local Committee
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Duncan Crow
4
Councillor Stephen Hillier
1
Councillor Jeremy Hunt
4
Councillor Amanda Jupp
3
Councillor Bob Lanzer
4
Councillor Pieter Montyn
3
Councillor Chris Oxlade
0
Councillor Caroline Baxter
0
Councillor Garry Wall
0
Councillor Deborah Urquhart
4
Councillor Steve Waight
4
Councillor Jacquie Russell
4
Councillor Joy Dennis
3
Councillor Nigel Jupp
4
Councillor Kirsty Lord
2
Councillor Paul Marshall
4
County Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Andy McGregor
3
Councillor Alison Cooper
3
Councillor Brenda Burgess
3
Councillor Pete Bradbury
3
Councillor Mike Magill
1
Councillor Liz Bennett
3
Councillor Richard Burrett
2
Councillor Duncan Crow
3
Councillor Nigel Dennis
2
Councillor Janet Duncton
3
Councillor Stephen Hillier
2
Councillor Jeremy Hunt
3
Councillor Amanda Jupp
3
Councillor Bob Lanzer
3
Councillor Pieter Montyn
3
Councillor Simon Oakley
3
Councillor Beccy Cooper
2
Councillor Francis Oppler
3
Councillor Keir Greenway
3
Councillor Chris Oxlade
3
Councillor Paul Linehan
2
Councillor Dawn Smith
3
Councillor Richard Cherry
3
Councillor Stuart Condie
3
Councillor Ashvin Patel
3
Councillor Julian Joy
3
Councillor John Turley
2
Councillor Caroline Baxter
3
Councillor Brian Quinn
3
Councillor Trevor Bence
3
Councillor Bruce Forbes
3
Councillor Sarah Payne
2
Councillor Jay Mercer
2
Councillor Henna Chowdhury
3
Councillor John Milne
3
Councillor Katie Nagel
3
Councillor Angus Dunn
3
Councillor Zack Ali
3
Councillor Carson Albury
3
Councillor Emma Evans
3
Councillor Tom Richardson
3
Councillor Charlotte Kenyon
3
Councillor Alison Cornell
3
Councillor Garry Wall
3
Councillor Natalie Pudaloff
3
Councillor Deborah Urquhart
3
Councillor Steve Waight
3
Councillor James Walsh
3
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi
3
Councillor Noel Atkins
3
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes
3
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
3
Councillor Jacquie Russell
3
Councillor Kevin Boram
3
Councillor Joy Dennis
3
Councillor Jacky Pendleton
2
Councillor Roger Elkins
3
Councillor Kate O'Kelly
3
Councillor Christian Mitchell
3
Councillor Dawn Hall
3
Councillor Nigel Jupp
3
Councillor Sean McDonald
3
Councillor Kirsty Lord
3
Councillor Paul Marshall
3
Councillor Gary Markwell
3
Councillor John Charles
3
Councillor Sarah Sharp
3
Councillor Ian Gibson
3
Councillor David Britton
3
Councillor Donna Johnson
3
Fire & Rescue Service Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Chris Oxlade
1
Councillor John Turley
1
Councillor John Milne
2
Councillor Angus Dunn
2
Councillor Tom Richardson
1
Councillor Kevin Boram
2
Councillor Jacky Pendleton
2
Councillor John Charles
2