Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
ePetitions
Forward Plan
Library
Search documents
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Additional Foster Panel
Adur County Local Committee
Appointing Committee
Cabinet
Central and South Mid Sussex County Local Committee
Chanctonbury County Local Committee
Children and Young People's Services Scrutiny Committee
Communities, Highways and Environment Scrutiny Committee
County Council
Crawley County Local Committee
Fire & Rescue Service Scrutiny Committee
Forward Plan
Governance Committee
Health and Adult Social Care Scrutiny Committee
Horsham Fire Station Task and Finish Group
Joint Eastern Arun Area Committee
Joint Western Arun Area Committee
Local Assistance Network Task and Finish Group
North Chichester County Local Committee
North Horsham County Local Committee
North Mid Sussex County Local Committee
Pension Advisory Board
Pensions Committee
Performance and Finance Scrutiny Committee
Planning and Rights of Way Committee
Planning Committee
Regulation, Audit and Accounts Committee
Rights of Way Committee
Small Schools Task and Finish Group
South Chichester County Local Committee
Standards Assessment Sub-Committee
Standards Committee
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education
The Retained Duty System (RDS) Task and Finish Group
West Sussex Fire & Rescue Service Local Pension Board
West Sussex Health and Wellbeing Board
Worthing County Local Committee
County Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Lionel Barnard
4
Councillor David Barling
3
Councillor Pat Arculus
4
Councillor Andrew Barrett-Miles
4
Councillor Brenda Burgess
4
Councillor Bill Acraman
4
Councillor Ian Buckland
4
Councillor Pete Bradbury
4
Councillor Mike Magill
4
Councillor Liz Bennett
4
Councillor Heidi Brunsdon
4
Councillor Richard Burrett
4
Councillor Peter Catchpole
4
Councillor Duncan Crow
4
Councillor Nigel Dennis
4
Councillor Janet Duncton
4
Councillor Louise Goldsmith
3
Councillor Paul High
4
Councillor Stephen Hillier
4
Councillor Jeremy Hunt
4
Councillor Anne Jones
4
Councillor Michael Jones
4
Councillor Amanda Jupp
4
Councillor Debbie Kennard
4
Councillor Liz Kitchen
4
Councillor Bob Lanzer
4
Councillor Morwen Millson
4
Councillor Pieter Montyn
4
Councillor Roger Oakley
4
Councillor Simon Oakley
4
Councillor Francis Oppler
3
Councillor Chris Oxlade
4
Councillor Ashvin Patel
4
Councillor Brian Quinn
4
Councillor Brenda Smith
1
Councillor Bob Smytherman
4
Councillor Bryan Turner
4
Councillor Deborah Urquhart
4
Councillor Steve Waight
4
Councillor James Walsh
4
Councillor Derek Whittington
4
Councillor Sujan Wickremaratchi
4
Councillor Noel Atkins
4
Councillor Elizabeth Sparkes
4
Councillor Andrew Baldwin
4
Councillor David Simmons
0
Councillor George Barton
0
Councillor Jacquie Russell
4
Councillor Kevin Boram
4
Councillor Carol Purnell
3
Councillor David Bradford
4
Councillor Daniel Purchese
4
Councillor Ann Bridges
3
Councillor Joy Dennis
4
Councillor Jacky Pendleton
4
Councillor David Edwards
4
Councillor Roger Elkins
4
Councillor Kate O'Kelly
4
Councillor Jamie Fitzjohn
3
Councillor Christian Mitchell
4
Councillor Dawn Hall
4
Councillor Nigel Jupp
4
Councillor Andrew Lea
4
Councillor Sean McDonald
4
Councillor Kirsty Lord
4
Councillor Paul Marshall
4
Councillor Gary Markwell
4
Councillor Karen Sudan
4